vestcup bilde2

  Damer Gruppe 1 Damer Gruppe 2 Damer Gruppe 3
1988  ---   Sandnes
1989  ---   Stall DH
1990 Sandnes Skjoldar Egersund
1991  --- Gjesdal Stall DH
1992 Hundvåg Gjesdal Høle
1993 Koll Kopervik Bjerkreim
1994 Koll Gjesdal Sand
1995 Klepp Hånes Austrått
1996 Viitorul Pitesti Austrått Randaberg
1997 Aukra Austrått Randaberg
1998 Klepp BSI Sand
1999 Klepp KFUM Stavanger Sand
2000 Klepp KFUM Stavanger Sand
2001   Klepp Kopervik
2002 KFUM Stavanger Romania Klepp VBL
2003  --- Kopervik

KFUM Stavanger

2004 Kolbâck Austrått IL Stavanger Kommune BIL
2005 Pitesti 1  ---  ---
2006 Klepp VBL Randaberg IL  ---
2007 Klepp VBL Austrått IL Egersund VBK
2008 Tianjin Bridgestone KFUM Stavanger KFUM Stavanger
2009 USC Münster Topp Volley 1 Hana IL (U19)
2010 UIS Volley Gjesdal Randaberg
2011 BSI Austrått Kristiansand Sandvolley
2012 ToppVolley Norge Austrått ---
2013 ToppVolley Norge Rossvoll VBK  ---
2014 Nyborg Straen VBK  ---
2015 Randaberg UiSi Austrått
2015 ToppVolley Sandnes VBK Kristiansand Sandvolley
2016 ToppVolley Sandnes VBK Kristiansand Sandvolley
2017  ToppVolley  Sandnes VBK  
2018      

 

     

 

Herrer Gruppe 1 Herrer Gruppe 2 Herrer Gruppe 3
1988   Kopervik Hundvåg
1989   Hundvåg Tananger
1990 Randaberg Randaberg Sand
1991   Austrått Haugesund
1992 Austrått Gjesdal Dysjaland
1993 Austrått Sotra Hundvåg
1994 Randaberg Sand Kopervik
1995 Gentofte Klepp Kopervik
1996 Nyborg Egersund Gjesdal
1997 Nyborg Kopervik Framrykk
1998 Antwerp Egersund Framrykk
1999 Nyborg Nyborg 2 Framrykk
2000 Nyborg Nyborg 2 Framrykk
2001  --- Randaberg STIL
2002 Randaberg  --- Nor-Dan IL
2003  --- Egersund  ---
2004  --- Klepp VBL  ---
2005 Randaberg ToppVolley 1  ---
2006  --- ToppVolley 1 Varhaug IL
2007 Randaberg ToppVolley  ---
2008 Randaberg Kristiansand VBK Austrått IL
2009 Nyborg Randaberg Dysjaland
2010 Nyborg Randaberg Vegårshei
2011 Nyborg Riska VBK Farsund IL
2012 Nyborg STIL-UIS ---
2013 Nyborg Riska VBK  ---
2014 Randaberg Riska VBK  ---
2015 Randaberg Dristug  ---
2016 TIF Viking Dristug  ---
2017 Førde VBK Kristiansand Sandvolley StrandUlv
2018      

 

  Jenter 15/16 Jenter 17

 Jenter 19

2001   ISS 1  ---
2002 Austrått IL KFUM Stavanger  ---
2003 Klepp VBL Egersund  ---
2004 Klepp VBL ToppVolleyNorge  ---
2005 Egersund J18: Egersund  ---
2006 Randaberg Egersund VBK Egersund VBK

2007

Gneist VBL Egersund VBK Farsund IL
2008 Hana IL Gneist VBL  ---
2009 Hana IL Egersund VBK  ---
2010 KFUM Stavanger  ---  ---
2011 Austrått  ---  ---
2012 Austrått Austrått  ---
2013 Austrått Gneist Smaragd ---
2014 Sandnes VBK Gneist Rubin  ---
2015 Austrått Gneist Smaragd IL Strand Ulv
2016 Mandal Sandnes VBK  ---
2017 IL Sand KFUM Stavanger ---
2018    
 

Gutter 15/16

 Gutter 17

 Gutter 19
2001   Egersund  ---
2002 Farsund Egersund  ---
2003 KFUM Stavanger Farsund  ---
2004 Austrått IL ToppVolleyNorge  
2005 Austrått Sviland  
2006 Randaberg IL  ---  
2007 Austrått IL   --- Farsund IL (U17-U19)
2008 Hana IL Gneist VBL  ---
2009 KFUM Haugesund Randaberg IL  ---
2010 Randaberg  ---  ---
2011  Austrått  ---  ---
2012 Egersund VBK Austrått  ---
2013 Farsund IL  --- Farsund IL
2014 Austrått  --- Austrått
2015  --- Gjesdal  ---
2016 Vindafjord Kristiansand Sandvolley  ---
2017 Randaberg Kristiansand Sandvolley  
2018      

 

 Fra 2001 startet Vestcup med aldersbestemte lag samt Volley2000.