Vestcup short logo

Vestcup 2016

Påmeldte lag 2016

Det er 125 påmeldte lag.

Herrer gruppe 1

  1.  Randaberg
  2. TIF Viking
  3. TVN Herre Elite
  4. Førde VBK
 

Damer gruppe 1

  1. TIF Viking
  2. Kristiansand (KSK)
  3. TVN Dame Elite
  4. Randaberg
  5. SMS Police

Herrer gruppe 2

  1.  Randaberg 2
  2. Rossvoll VBK
  3. Austrått 1
  4. KSK 2
  5. Søre Neset IL
  6. Egersund
  7. SVBK - ViiSa
  8. Straen
  9. TVN Herre 2
  10. TVN Herre 1
  11. Vegårshei Old Boys
  12. Dristug
  13. Sotra Herrer
  14. TIF Viking
  15. KSK 1
  16. Austrått old boys
 

Damer gruppe 2

  1. Gneist 1
  2. Egersund
  3. Rossvoll VBK
  4. Sunnfjord IL
  5. Austrått
  6. Strandvik
  7. KFUM Stvgr 2
  8. Kopervik
  9. Gjesdal
  10. SVBK 1 div
  11. Straen VBK
  12. TVN Dame 1
  13. KFUM-Haugesund
  14. TVN Dame 2
  15. KFUM Stvgr 1
  16. UiSi

Herrer gruppe 3

 

 

Damer gruppe 3

  1. KSK1 U19
  2. KSK2 U19
  3. Søre Neset IL
  4. ISS U19
  5. Farsund IL
  6. KFUM Stvgr
  7. Gneist 2
  8. Gneist Agat U19

Gutter U17 (gruppe 5) 

  1.  Kristiansand - KSK GU17
  2. Hinna
  3. Gneist U19
  4. Farsund IL
  5. SVBK GU17
  6. KFUM Haugesund 2
 

Jenter U17 (gruppe 5)

  1. Strand Ulv
  2. Sotra VBK JU17
  3. ISS U17
  4. SVBK JU17
  5. Austrått IL
  6. KFUM Stvgr1
  7. KFUM Stvgr2
  8. KFUM Stvgr3 D4
  9. TIF Viking
  10. Gneist Smaragd
  11. Gneist Safir
  12. Gneist Diamant

Gutter U15 - 13-14 år (gruppe 6)

  1.  Aberdeen
  2. Randaberg
  3. Gneist Granitt
  4. Vindafjord IL
 

Jenter U15 - 13-14 år (gruppe 6)

  1. Austrått JU15 1
  2. Aberdeen
  3. Austrått JU15 2
  4. Sotra VBK JU15
  5. Hillingdon 1
  6. Hillingdon 2
  7. ISS Black
  8. SVBK JU15-1
  9. ISS Green
  10. SVBK JU15-2
  11. SVBK JU15-3
  12. Klepp VBL
  13. KFUM Stvgr
  14. Gneist Topas
  15. Mandal 1
  16. Mandal 2
  17. Vindafjord IL

GUTTER U13

  1. Austrått il GU13-1
  2. Austrått il GU13-2
  3. Hinna GU13
  4. FIL 2 GU13
  5. FIL 3 GU13
 

JENTER U13

  1. KSK JU13
  2. Randaberg 3 JU13
  3. ISS Red JU13
  4. ISS White JU13
  5. ISS Blue JU13
  6. Austrått JU13
  7. Randaberg 1 JU13
  8. Randaberg 2 JU13
  9. Sandnes Smash JU13
  10. Sandnes Ess JU13
  11. KFUM Stvgr1 JU13
  12. KFUM Stvgr2 JU13
  13. KFUM Stvgr3 JU13
  14. KFUM Stvgr4 JU13
  15. FIL 1 JU13
  16. Vindafjord IL JU13

GUTTER U11

  1. KFUM Stvgr 1
  2. KFUM Stvgr 2
  3. KFUM Stvgr 3
  4. Austrått GU11
  5. Sandnes Apekatter GU11
  6. Hinna1 GU11
  7. Hinna2 GU11
  8. FIL 2 GU11
  9. FIL 3 GU11
 

JENTER U11

  1. KSK JU11
  2. ISS A JU11
  3. ISS D JU11
  4. ISS B JU11
  5. ISS C JU11
  6. Sandnes Tipp JU11
  7. Fil 1 JU11

 

 vestcup bilde5

  logitrans

ide logo 2014 

byfjordparken


scandicforumhotel 180

 

haland

  

logo melums