Vestcup short logo

Vestcup 2015

Resultater 2015 Jenter U17 (gruppe 5)

D5-U17 - Pulje 1
Gjesdal 1  
Gneist Smaragd  
KSK 1  
Randaberg  
4   Gjesdal 1   - KSK 1   2 - 0   (25-23, 25-16)       
38   KSK 1   - Randaberg   2 - 0   (30-28, 25-17)       
53   Gneist Smaragd   - Gjesdal 1   2 - 1   (25-20, 21-25, 15-9)       
78   Randaberg   - Gjesdal 1   0 - 2   (18-25, 4-25)       
93   Gneist Smaragd   - KSK 1   2 - 0   (25-8, 25-18)       
114   Gneist Smaragd   - Randaberg   2 - 0   (25-12, 25-15)       
 
Tabell   S   V   T   Settforskjell   Poengforskjell   P  
Gneist Smaragd 3 3 0 6 - 1 161 - 107 6
Gjesdal 1 3 2 1 5 - 2 154 - 122 4
KSK 1 3 1 2 2 - 4 120 - 145 2
Randaberg 3 0 3 0 - 6 94 - 155 0
 
D5-U17 - Pulje 2
Gneist Opal  
ISS  
Kolbotn Hvit  
KSK 2  
25   ISS   - Gneist Opal   2 - 0   (25-14, 25-11)       
44   ISS   - KSK 2   0 - 2   (9-25, 17-25)       
54   Gneist Opal   - Kolbotn Hvit   0 - 2   (9-25, 12-25)       
75   Gneist Opal   - KSK 2   0 - 2   (13-25, 9-25)       
90   ISS   - Kolbotn Hvit   0 - 2   (24-26, 13-25)       
115   KSK 2   - Kolbotn Hvit   2 - 0   (25-18, 25-23)       
 
Tabell   S   V   T   Settforskjell   Poengforskjell   P  
KSK 2 3 3 0 6 - 0 150 - 89 6
Kolbotn Hvit 3 2 1 4 - 2 142 - 108 4
ISS 3 1 2 2 - 4 113 - 126 2
Gneist Opal 3 0 3 0 - 6 68 - 150 0
 
D5-U17 - Pulje 3
Egersund  
Gjesdal 2  
Gneist Agat  
Kolbotn Blå  
13   Gjesdal 2   - Gneist Agat   2 - 0   (25-3, 25-10)       
35   Kolbotn Blå   - Egersund   0 - 2   (12-25, 15-25)       
65   Egersund   - Gneist Agat   2 - 0   (25-15, 25-12)       
83   Kolbotn Blå   - Gjesdal 2   0 - 2   (16-25, 7-25)       
104   Egersund   - Gjesdal 2   0 - 2   (23-25, 19-25)       
117   Gneist Agat   - Kolbotn Blå   2 - 0   (25-18, 25-21)       
 
Tabell   S   V   T   Settforskjell   Poengforskjell   P  
Gjesdal 2 3 3 0 6 - 0 150 - 78 6
Egersund 3 2 1 4 - 2 142 - 104 4
Gneist Agat 3 1 2 2 - 4 90 - 139 2
Kolbotn Blå 3 0 3 0 - 6 89 - 150 0
 
Sluttspill
125 Kvartfinale 1   Gjesdal 1   - Gjesdal 2   2 - 0   (25-17, 25-21)       
127 Kvartfinale 2   Kolbotn Hvit   - Egersund   0 - 2   (20-25, 21-25)       
133 Kvartfinale 4   KSK 1   - KSK 2   2 - 1   (25-18, 18-25, 15-10)       
136 Kvartfinale 3   Gneist Smaragd   - ISS   2 - 0   (25-6, 25-4)       
148 Nedre sluttspill   Kolbotn Blå   - Randaberg   0 - 2   (23-25, 23-25)       
158 Nedre sluttspill   Gneist Opal   - Gneist Agat   0 - 2   (15-25, 23-25)       
162 Kamp om 5-8 plass   Kolbotn Hvit   - KSK 2   0 - 2   (19-25, 10-25)       
168 Kamp om 5-8 plass   Gjesdal 2   - ISS   2 - 0   (25-7, 25-10)       
177 Semifinale 1   Gjesdal 1   - Gneist Smaragd   0 - 2   (20-25, 20-25)       
189 Semifinale 2   KSK 1   - Egersund   2 - 0   (25-18, 25-14)       
198 Kamp om 11 plass   Kolbotn Blå   - Gneist Opal   2 - 1   (19-25, 25-17, 18-16)       
200 Kamp om 9 plass   Randaberg   - Gneist Agat   2 - 0   (25-14, 25-8)       
207 Kamp om 7-8 plass   ISS   - Kolbotn Hvit   0 - 2   (15-25, 8-25)       
211 Kamp om 5 plass   Gjesdal 2   - KSK 2   2 - 0   (25-23, 25-23)       
216 Bronsefinale   Egersund   - Gjesdal 1   0 - 2   (14-25, 10-25)       
228 Finale   KSK 1   - Gneist Smaragd   0 - 2   (11-25, 21-25)    

  logitrans

ide logo 2014 

byfjordparken


scandicforumhotel 180

 

haland

  

logo melums