Vestcup short logo

Vestcup 2015

Resultater 2015 Jenter U15 (gruppe 6)

Pulje 1
ISS High  
KFUM Stavanger 2  
Sandnes 1  
11   ISS High   - KFUM Stavanger 2   0 - 2   (18-25, 12-25)       
51   ISS High   - Sandnes 1   2 - 0   (25-6, 25-16)       
92   Sandnes 1   - KFUM Stavanger 2   0 - 2   (12-25, 5-25)       
 
Tabell   S   V   T   Settforskjell   Poengforskjell   P  
KFUM Stavanger 2 2 2 0 4 - 0 100 - 47 4
ISS High 2 1 1 2 - 2 80 - 72 2
Sandnes 1 2 0 2 0 - 4 39 - 100 0
 
Pulje 2
Austrått 1  
Gneist Diamant  
Kolbotn 3  
2   Gneist Diamant   - Kolbotn 3   2 - 1   (25-22, 17-25, 15-11)       
34   Austrått 1   - Kolbotn 3   2 - 0   (25-5, 25-17)       
52   Gneist Diamant   - Austrått 1   0 - 2   (7-25, 17-25)       
 
Tabell   S   V   T   Settforskjell   Poengforskjell   P  
Austrått 1 2 2 0 4 - 0 100 - 46 4
Gneist Diamant 2 1 1 2 - 3 81 - 108 2
Kolbotn 3 2 0 2 1 - 4 80 - 107 0
 
Pulje 3
Aberdeen  
Austrått 2  
Kolbotn 1  
12   Aberdeen   - Austrått 2   0 - 2   (10-25, 14-25)       
42   Austrått 2   - Kolbotn 1   0 - 2   (16-25, 19-25)       
74   Kolbotn 1   - Aberdeen   2 - 0   (25-18, 25-10)       
 
Tabell   S   V   T   Settforskjell   Poengforskjell   P  
Kolbotn 1 2 2 0 4 - 0 100 - 63 4
Austrått 2 2 1 1 2 - 2 85 - 74 2
Aberdeen 2 0 2 0 - 4 52 - 100 0
 
D6-U15 - Pulje 4
KFUM Stavanger 1  
Kolbotn 2  
Sandnes 2  
24   Sandnes 2   - KFUM Stavanger 1   0 - 2   (9-25, 9-25)       
73   KFUM Stavanger 1   - Kolbotn 2   2 - 1   (25-15, 22-25, 15-7)       
91   Sandnes 2   - Kolbotn 2   0 - 2   (10-25, 23-25)       
 
Tabell   S   V   T   Settforskjell   Poengforskjell   P  
KFUM Stavanger 1 2 2 0 4 - 1 112 - 65 4
Kolbotn 2 2 1 1 3 - 2 97 - 95 2
Sandnes 2 2 0 2 0 - 4 51 - 100 0
 
Pulje 5
Gneist Topas  
ISS Middle 1  
KFUM Stavanger 3  
Vindafjord  
1   KFUM Stavanger 3   - ISS Middle 1   2 - 0   (25-19, 25-4)       
23   ISS Middle 1   - Gneist Topas   0 - 2   (5-25, 12-25)       
41   Gneist Topas   - KFUM Stavanger 3   2 - 0   (25-21, 26-24)       
63   Vindafjord   - KFUM Stavanger 3   2 - 1   (25-23, 22-25, 15-12)       
80   ISS Middle 1   - Vindafjord   0 - 2   (17-25, 18-25)       
101   Gneist Topas   - Vindafjord   2 - 0   (25-21, 25-11)       
 
Tabell   S   V   T   Settforskjell   Poengforskjell   P  
Gneist Topas 3 3 0 6 - 0 151 - 94 6
Vindafjord 3 2 1 4 - 3 144 - 145 4
KFUM Stavanger 3 3 1 2 3 - 4 155 - 136 2
ISS Middle 1 3 0 3 0 - 6 75 - 150 0
 
Pulje 6
ISS Middle 2  
Mandal VBK  
Randaberg  
33   Randaberg   - Mandal VBK   1 - 2   (22-25, 25-21, 14-16)       
64   ISS Middle 2   - Randaberg   0 - 2   (13-25, 14-25)       
81   Mandal VBK   - ISS Middle 2   2 - 0   (25-17, 25-19)       
 
Tabell   S   V   T   Settforskjell   Poengforskjell   P  
Mandal VBK 2 2 0 4 - 1 112 - 97 4
Randaberg 2 1 1 3 - 2 111 - 89 2
ISS Middle 2 2 0 2 0 - 4 63 - 100 0
 
Sluttspill
112 1/8-finale 4   Austrått 2   - Kolbotn 2   2 - 0   (25-14, 25-11)       
113 1/8-finale 2   Gneist Diamant   - Mandal VBK   0 - 2   (19-25, 11-25)       
134 1/8-finale 3   Vindafjord   - Randaberg   2 - 0   (25-16, 25-11)       
135 1/8-finale 1   ISS High   - Gneist Topas   0 - 2   (8-25, 6-25)       
102 Nedre sluttspill 1/4-finale 3   ISS Middle 2   - Aberdeen   0 - 2   (11-25, 18-25)       
123 Nedre sluttspill 1/4-finale 2   ISS Middle 1   - Kolbotn 3   0 - 2   (14-25, 18-25)       
124 Nedre sluttspill 1/4-finale 4   KFUM Stavanger 3   - Sandnes 2   2 - 0   (25-17, 25-10)       
156 1/4-finale 1   Austrått 2   - KFUM Stavanger 2   2 - 0   (25-15, 25-15)       
157 1/4-finale 3   Mandal VBK   - Kolbotn 1   0 - 2   (13-25, 20-25)       
165 1/4-finale 2   Vindafjord   - Austrått 1   0 - 2   (20-25, 20-25)       
166 1/4-finale 4   Gneist Topas   - KFUM Stavanger 1   2 - 0   (25-20, 25-20)       
146 Nedre sluttspill Semifinale 2   Aberdeen   - Kolbotn 3   2 - 1   (25-22, 18-25, 16-14)       
147 Nedre sluttspill Semifinale 1   KFUM Stavanger 3   - Sandnes 1   2 - 0   (25-14, 25-10)       
175 1/8-finale-tapere (2)   Gneist Diamant   - Randaberg   0 - 2   (24-26, 11-25)       
176 1/8-finale-tapere (1)   ISS High   - Kolbotn 2   0 - 2   (16-25, 20-25)       
187 Semifinale 1   Austrått 2   - Gneist Topas   2 - 0   (25-20, 25-20)       
188 Semifinale 2   Austrått 1   - Kolbotn 1   0 - 2   (20-25, 14-25)       
196 Kvartfinaletapere (1)   KFUM Stavanger 2   - KFUM Stavanger 1   2 - 1   (21-25, 25-23, 15-13)       
197 Kvartfinaletapere (2)   Vindafjord   - Mandal VBK   2 - 0   (25-21, 25-21)       
174 Enkel serie om 17. plass 2   ISS Middle 2   - ISS Middle 1   0 - 2   (23-25, 16-25)       
201 Enkel serie om 17. plass 1   ISS Middle 1   - Sandnes 2   1 - 2   (25-22, 12-25, 6-15)       
234 Enkel serie om 17. plass 3   Sandnes 2   - ISS Middle 2   2 - 0   (25-12, 25-16)       
205 15.-16. plass   Sandnes 1   - Kolbotn 3   1 - 2   (16-25, 25-23, 9-15)       
204 13.-14. plass   KFUM Stavanger 3   - Aberdeen   2 - 0   (25-0, 25-0)       
215 11.-12. plass   ISS High   - Gneist Diamant   2 - 1   (25-17, 21-25, 15-7)       
214 9.-10. plass   Kolbotn 2   - Randaberg   2 - 0   (25-21, 25-23)       
227 7.-8. plass   KFUM Stavanger 1   - Mandal VBK   1 - 2   (25-18, 20-25, 5-15)       
226 5.-6. plass   KFUM Stavanger 2   - Vindafjord   2 - 0   (25-0, 25-0)      WO
233 Bronsefinale   Gneist Topas   - Austrått 1   2 - 0   (25-22, 25-20)       
230 Finale   Austrått 2   - Kolbotn 1   2 - 1   (25-14, 13-25, 15-11)  

  logitrans

ide logo 2014 

byfjordparken


scandicforumhotel 180

 

haland

  

logo melums