Vestcup short logo

Vestcup 2015

Resultater 2015 Herrer gruppe 2

Pulje 1
KFUM Stavanger  
KS Zawkrze Mlawa  
KSK  
ToppVolley 2  
6   ToppVolley 2   - KFUM Stavanger   2 - 0   (25-18, 25-20)       
22   KSK   - KS Zawkrze Mlawa   0 - 2   (12-25, 16-25)       
39   KFUM Stavanger   - KS Zawkrze Mlawa   1 - 2   (25-20, 20-25, 7-15)       
70   KS Zawkrze Mlawa   - ToppVolley 2   1 - 2   (25-18, 13-25, 11-15)       
85   KFUM Stavanger   - KSK   2 - 0   (25-18, 25-15)       
109   KSK   - ToppVolley 2   0 - 2   (7-25, 16-25)       
 
Tabell   S   V   T   Settforskjell   Poengforskjell   P  
ToppVolley 2 3 3 0 6 - 1 158 - 110 6
KS Zawkrze Mlawa 3 2 1 5 - 3 159 - 138 4
KFUM Stavanger 3 1 2 3 - 4 140 - 143 2
KSK 3 0 3 0 - 6 84 - 150 0
 
Pulje 2
Austrått 2 (H3)  
Grimstad  
Sotra  
Team SMB  
7   Austrått 2 (H3)   - Grimstad   0 - 2   (21-25, 24-26)       
30   Team SMB   - Sotra   2 - 0   (25-18, 25-14)       
59   Team SMB   - Grimstad   2 - 0   (25-20, 25-16)       
72   Sotra   - Austrått 2 (H3)   0 - 2   (25-27, 21-25)       
98   Team SMB   - Austrått 2 (H3)   0 - 2   (21-25, 23-25)       
111   Sotra   - Grimstad   0 - 2   (19-25, 18-25)       
 
Tabell   S   V   T   Settforskjell   Poengforskjell   P  
Team SMB 3 2 1 4 - 2 144 - 118 4
Austrått 2 (H3) 3 2 1 4 - 2 147 - 141 4
Grimstad 3 2 1 4 - 2 137 - 132 4
Sotra 3 0 3 0 - 6 115 - 152 0
 
Pulje 3
Austrått 1  
Lister Vbk  
ToppVolley 1  
UiSi  
20   Lister Vbk   - UiSi   0 - 2   (9-25, 13-25)       
46   ToppVolley 1   - UiSi   2 - 0   (26-24, 25-15)       
48   Lister Vbk   - Austrått 1   1 - 2   (26-24, 23-25, 10-15)       
86   Austrått 1   - UiSi   1 - 2   (27-25, 15-25, 5-15)       
88   Lister Vbk   - ToppVolley 1   0 - 2   (11-25, 16-25)       
119   Austrått 1   - ToppVolley 1   1 - 2   (19-25, 25-23, 3-15)       
 
Tabell   S   V   T   Settforskjell   Poengforskjell   P  
ToppVolley 1 3 3 0 6 - 1 164 - 113 6
UiSi 3 2 1 4 - 3 154 - 120 4
Austrått 1 3 1 2 4 - 5 158 - 187 2
Lister Vbk 3 0 3 1 - 6 108 - 164 0
 
Pulje 4
Dristug  
Egersund  
Kvernbit (H3)  
Sandnes VBK  
8   Dristug   - Sandnes VBK   2 - 0   (25-14, 25-15)       
32   Dristug   - Kvernbit (H3)   2 - 0   (25-6, 25-7)       
61   Egersund   - Sandnes VBK   2 - 1   (22-25, 25-21, 17-15)       
100   Egersund   - Kvernbit (H3)   2 - 1   (25-12, 22-25, 15-12)       
118   Sandnes VBK   - Kvernbit (H3)   2 - 0   (25-20, 25-17)       
120   Egersund   - Dristug   0 - 2   (20-25, 19-25)       
 
Tabell   S   V   T   Settforskjell   Poengforskjell   P  
Dristug 3 3 0 6 - 0 150 - 81 6
Egersund 3 2 1 4 - 4 165 - 160 4
Sandnes VBK 3 1 2 3 - 4 140 - 151 2
Kvernbit (H3) 3 0 3 1 - 6 99 - 162 0
 
Sluttspill
129 Kvart   ToppVolley 2   - UiSi   1 - 2   (19-25, 25-21, 5-15)       
131 Kvart   ToppVolley 1   - Austrått 2 (H3)   2 - 0   (28-26, 25-19)       
144 Kvart   Dristug   - KS Zawkrze Mlawa   2 - 0   (25-18, 25-23)       
145 Kvart   Team SMB   - Egersund   2 - 0   (25-11, 25-19)       
128 Kamp 13-16 plass   Lister Vbk   - Sotra   0 - 2   (13-25, 21-25)       
154 Kamp om 9-12 plass   Grimstad   - Austrått 1   1 - 2   (25-14, 21-25, 6-15)       
155 Kamp om 9-12   KFUM Stavanger   - Sandnes VBK   2 - 1   (17-25, 25-19, 15-7)       
163 Kamp om 13-16 plass   KSK   - Kvernbit (H3)   2 - 0   (25-12, 25-11)       
169 Kamp om 5-8   ToppVolley 2   - Austrått 2 (H3)   0 - 2   (16-25, 17-25)       
171 Kamp om 5-8 plass   KS Zawkrze Mlawa   - Egersund   2 - 0   (25-15, 25-5)       
184 Semi   Team SMB   - UiSi   2 - 1   (25-22, 22-25, 15-9)       
185 Semi   ToppVolley 1   - Dristug   0 - 2   (20-25, 15-25)       
194 Kamp om 15 plass   Kvernbit (H3)   - Lister Vbk   0 - 2   (15-25, 17-25)       
195 Kamp om 13 plass   KSK   - Sotra   0 - 2   (20-25, 21-25)       
208 Kamp om 11 plass   Sandnes VBK   - Grimstad   0 - 2   (20-25, 14-25)       
209 Kamp om 9 plass   KFUM Stavanger   - Austrått 1   2 - 1   (15-25, 25-20, 16-14)       
222 Kamp om 7 plass   ToppVolley 2   - Egersund   2 - 0   (25-10, 25-21)       
224 Kamp om 5. plass   Austrått 2 (H3)   - KS Zawkrze Mlawa   2 - 0   (25-23, 25-19)       
231 Bronse   UiSi   - ToppVolley 1   0 - 2   (22-25, 24-26)       
232 Finale   Team SMB   - Dristug   0 - 2   (20-25, 20-25) 

  logitrans

ide logo 2014 

byfjordparken


scandicforumhotel 180

 

haland

  

logo melums